M O  N T A G

 Studio 1  Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 – Dice
17.50 – 18.40
BOP
WORKOUT
Moni
17.30 – 19.00
BALLETT
I / II
Monica
18.45 – 19.35
PILATES
Sarah Mae
17.30 – 19.00
CONTEMPORARY
I
Meike
NEU
17.30 – 19.00
MODERN
Basis
Claus
19.00 – 20.30
BALLETT
II / III
Christian
19.40 – 20.30
STRETCHING
Mobility Training
Caro
19.00 – 20.30
HIP HOP
I
Fu
NEU
19.00 – 20.30
BALLETT
First Steps
Jessi
20.30 – 22.00
BALLETT
Basis
Christian
20.30 – 22.00
JAZZ
Basic
Caro
NEU
20.30 – 22.00
HIP HOP
Basic
Fu
20.30 – 22.00
COMMERCIAL POP
Basic
Dennis

D  I  E  N  S  T  A  G

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 – Dice
10.00-11.30
BALLETT
Basis
Christian
10.00-10.50
BODY WORKOUT
Sarah Mae
11.00-11.50
PILATES
Mariam
17.30-19.00
BALLETT
II
Monica
18.30-19.20
PILATES
Dagmar
NEU
17.30 – 19.00
CONTEMPORARY
Basis
Meike
NEU
17.30-19.00
BALLETT
First Steps
Christian
19.00 – 20.30
BALLETT
Basis / I
Monica
19.30 – 20.20
FASZIENTRAINING
Corinna
NEU
19.00 – 20.30
COMMERCIAL POP
Basic
Dennis
19.00 – 20.30
DANCEHALL
I
Chanell
20.30 – 21.20
YOGA
Marcus
20.30 – 22.00
MODERN JAZZ
Basic
Jessi
20.30 – 22.00
JAZZ
I
Annika
NEU
20.30- 22.00
COMMERCIAL POP
Basic
Dennis

M  I  T  T  W  O  C  H

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 – Dice
10.00-11.30
BALLETT
First Steps
Oana
10.00-10.50
PILATES
Marie
NEU
10.00-11.30
MODERN
I
Jessi
17.30-19.00
BALLETT
Basis / I
Marcelo
18.40-19.30
WORKOUT SOULFLOW
Corinna
17.30-19.00
LYRICAL JAZZ
I
Golriz
NEU
17.30 – 19.00
JAZZ
Basic
Mari Anne
19.00 – 20.30
BALLETT
II
Marcelo
19.35 – 20.25
DANCE FITNESS
Rhythm Nation
Corinna
NEU
19.00 – 20.30
DANCEHALL
I
Babak
NEU
19.00 – 20.30
JAZZ
Basic
Mari Anne
20.30 – 22.00
COMMERCIAL / POP
I
Dennis
20.30 – 22.00
JAZZ
I/II
Claudia
20.30 – 22.00
MODERN
II
Phoung

D  O  N  N  E  R  S  T  A  G

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4 – Dice
10.00-11.30
BALLETT
I / II
Christian
10.00-10.50
YOGA
für Tänzer
Claudia R.
11.00-11.50
PILATES
Diana
NEU
17.30-19.00
BALLETT
I/II
Ronaldo
18.30-19.20
BODYSHAPE
Workout
Andy
17.30-19.00
MODERN
I
Chin-A
NEU
17.30-19.00
BALLETT
First Steps
Tamara
19.00 – 20.30
BALLETT
I
Ronaldo
NEU
19.30 – 21.00
MODERN Basis
Marit
19.00 – 20.30
JAZZ
I
Mari Anne
NEU
19.00 – 20.30
BALLETT
Basis / I
Chin-A
20.30 – 21.20
PILATES
Petra
NEU
21.00 – 21.50
YOGA für Tänzer
Marit
20.30 – 22.00
HIP HOP
Basic
Maxine
NEU
20.30-22.00
MODERN
Basis
Chin-A

F  R  E  I  T  A  G

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
10.00-11.30
BALLETT
I
Oana
10.00-10.50
YOGA FLOW
Caro
18.00-19.30
BALLETT
Basis
Marcelo
17.30-18.20
WORKOUT
Functional
Clair
NEU
17.30-19.00
MODERN
Basis
Elke
19.30 – 21.00
BALLETT
II
Marcelo
18.30 – 19.20
PILATES
Maire
NEU
19.00-20.30
MODERN
I
Elke
NEU
19.30 – 21.00
HIP HOP
Basic
Fu

S  A  M  S  T  A  G

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
12.30-14.00
BALLETT
First Steps
Tamara
13.00-13.50
BODYFLOW
Caro
NEU
14.00-15.30
BALLETT
I
Nathalie
14.00-15.30
MODERN
Basis
Caro
14.00-15.30
DANCEHALL
Basic
Chanell
NEU
15.30 – 17.00
BALLETT
I / II
Nathalie
15.30 – 17.00
MODERN
I
Phoung
15.30 – 17.00
JAZZ
II
Claudia

S  O  N  N  T  A  G

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
NEU
11.00 – 12.30
BALLETT
Basis
Oana
11.00 – 11.50
DANCE FITNESS
Rhythm Nation
Corinna
11.00 – 11.50
PILATES
Basic
Marie
NEU
12.30 – 14.00
BALLETT
II
Oana
12.00 – 12.50
WORKOUT
SOULFLOW
Corinna
12.30 – 14.00
MODERN
I
Chin-A
anschließend
Spitzentraining
14.00 – 14.30
13.00 – 14.30
DANCEHALL
I
Chanell